Väliajat 13.5.2019
Rata A 1,9km, tilanne rasteilla, rastivälien ajat
1. [130] 2. [131] 3. [123] 4. [124] 5. [125] 6. [100] Tulos
1. Ylämurto Sami 3-02:51 4-05:32 4-11:15 4-14:54 1-17:37 1-18:47 18:47
3-02:51 2-02:41 5-05:43 3-03:39 1-02:43 2-01:10
2. Lehtinen Mari 1-02:46 1-05:28 3-10:32 2-14:06 2-17:51 2-19:04 19:04
1-02:46 3-02:42 3-05:04 2-03:34 4-03:45 3-01:13
3. Keskinen Pia 1-02:46 3-05:29 2-09:51 1-12:50 3-18:24 3-19:28 19:28
1-02:46 4-02:43 2-04:22 1-02:59 6-05:34 1-01:04
4. Mikkonen Virpi 5-03:24 5-06:22 5-11:48 5-15:32 4-19:00 4-20:31 20:31
5-03:24 6-02:58 4-05:26 4-03:44 3-03:28 6-01:31
5. Rantanen Janne 6-03:43 6-06:36 6-12:24 6-17:35 5-20:56 5-22:17 22:17
6-03:43 5-02:53 6-05:48 7-05:11 2-03:21 4-01:21
6. Tanninen Jarkko 4-02:55 1-05:28 1-09:35 3-14:43 6-22:48 6-24:17 24:17
4-02:55 1-02:33 1-04:07 6-05:08 12-08:05 5-01:29
7. Rintala Satu 7-04:40 7-08:52 8-18:41 8-23:45 7-27:52 7-29:29 29:29
7-04:40 7-04:12 8-09:49 5-05:04 5-04:07 7-01:37
8. Putkiranta Seija 8-04:57 8-09:13 7-16:02 7-21:47 8-29:05 8-31:28 31:28
8-04:57 8-04:16 7-06:49 8-05:45 11-07:18 8-02:23
9. Häti Minttu 10-07:04 10-12:59 9-23:42 10-31:21 10-38:13 9-40:48 40:48
10-07:04 11-05:55 9-10:43 12-07:39 9-06:52 9-02:35
10. Sinkkonen Ari 9-06:59 9-12:53 10-23:51 9-31:17 9-38:10 10-41:16 41:16
9-06:59 9-05:54 12-10:58 9-07:26 10-06:53 11-03:06
11. Hiltunen Helga 12-07:40 12-13:34 12-24:20 12-31:57 12-38:44 11-41:26 41:26
12-07:40 9-05:54 10-10:46 11-07:37 7-06:47 10-02:42
12. Wesman Pipsa 11-07:10 11-13:15 11-24:02 11-31:29 11-38:20 12-41:27 41:27
11-07:10 12-06:05 11-10:47 10-07:27 8-06:51 12-03:07
Rata B 1,9km, tilanne rasteilla, rastivälien ajat
1. [126] 2. [127] 3. [123] 4. [129] 5. [125] 6. [100] Tulos
1. Alander Ari 4-01:23 2-05:29 2-08:00 1-10:19 1-11:38 1-12:25 12:25
4-01:23 2-04:06 1-02:31 1-02:19 1-01:19 1-00:47
2. Elo Jukka 1-00:54 3-06:15 3-08:52 3-11:58 2-14:09 2-15:06 15:06
1-00:54 4-05:21 2-02:37 4-03:06 2-02:11 3-00:57
3. Lappalainen Hanna 3-01:06 4-06:16 4-09:03 4-12:07 3-14:19 3-15:13 15:13
3-01:06 3-05:10 3-02:47 3-03:04 3-02:12 2-00:54
4. Lehtinen Mari 5-01:27 6-09:09 5-12:21 5-15:48 4-18:13 4-19:16 19:16
5-01:27 7-07:42 5-03:12 5-03:27 5-02:25 4-01:03
5. Lahti Marko 7-01:52 5-08:50 6-13:11 6-17:07 5-20:10 5-21:29 21:29
7-01:52 5-06:58 7-04:21 6-03:56 7-03:03 5-01:19
6. Tapper Anu 8-02:13 7-09:53 7-14:49 7-19:02 6-21:24 6-23:10 23:10
8-02:13 6-07:40 8-04:56 7-04:13 4-02:22 7-01:46
7. Airas Urpu 12-03:31 9-11:46 8-15:26 8-20:11 7-22:50 7-24:09 24:09
12-03:31 8-08:15 6-03:40 8-04:45 6-02:39 5-01:19
8. Rintala Satu 6-01:47 8-10:29 9-15:51 9-20:56 8-24:08 8-25:54 25:54
6-01:47 9-08:42 10-05:22 10-05:05 9-03:12 7-01:46
9. Järvinen Sirkku 11-03:27 11-12:17 12-17:46 10-22:50 9-25:57 9-27:48 27:48
11-03:27 10-08:50 12-05:29 9-05:04 8-03:07 9-01:51
10. Niemi-Nikkola Tuija 9-02:34 10-11:48 10-17:11 11-23:00 10-26:39 10-28:54 28:54
9-02:34 11-09:14 11-05:23 11-05:49 11-03:39 11-02:15
11. Kainulainen Nina 10-03:00 12-12:26 11-17:37 12-23:26 11-27:03 11-29:20 29:20
10-03:00 12-09:26 9-05:11 11-05:49 10-03:37 12-02:17
12. Huosianmaa Helena 13-04:34 13-15:23 13-21:15 13-30:44 12-36:12 12-38:20 38:20
13-04:34 13-10:49 13-05:52 14-09:29 15-05:28 10-02:08
13. Lahtinen Sirpa 14-04:51 14-17:55 14-25:22 15-35:04 13-38:46 13-41:24 41:24
14-04:51 15-13:04 14-07:27 16-09:42 12-03:42 16-02:38
14. Litzen Leena 16-05:07 16-18:11 16-25:48 14-34:49 15-39:05 14-41:29 41:29
16-05:07 15-13:04 15-07:37 13-09:01 14-04:16 13-02:24
15. Anttonen Sanna 15-05:04 15-18:07 15-25:46 16-35:15 14-38:57 15-41:34 41:34
15-05:04 14-13:03 16-07:39 14-09:29 12-03:42 15-02:37
Rintakoski Niko 2-01:05 1-05:07 1-07:54 2-10:48 hyl.
2-01:05 1-04:02 3-02:47 2-02:54 14-02:29
Rata C 2km, tilanne rasteilla, rastivälien ajat
1. [132] 2. [127] 3. [131] 4. [129] 5. [125] 6. [100] Tulos
1. Alander Ari 2-04:09 1-06:00 1-07:55 1-13:01 1-14:25 1-15:15 15:15
2-04:09 1-01:51 2-01:55 2-05:06 1-01:24 1-00:50
2. Uusi kilpailija 1-03:55 4-11:07 2-13:01 2-17:09 2-18:38 2-19:31 19:31
1-03:55 10-07:12 1-01:54 1-04:08 2-01:29 2-00:53
3. Lahti Marko 3-05:25 2-09:36 3-13:08 4-20:43 3-22:31 3-23:38 23:38
3-05:25 3-04:11 4-03:32 9-07:35 3-01:48 3-01:07
4. Lahti Janne 4-06:30 3-10:02 3-13:08 3-20:38 4-23:37 4-25:45 25:45
4-06:30 2-03:32 3-03:06 8-07:30 5-02:59 4-02:08
5. Anttila Jouko 6-07:44 6-14:01 6-18:00 5-24:44 5-28:10 5-30:35 30:35
6-07:44 6-06:17 6-03:59 3-06:44 9-03:26 7-02:25
6. Anttila Irmeli 5-07:43 5-13:59 5-17:58 6-25:01 6-28:18 6-30:42 30:42
5-07:43 4-06:16 6-03:59 4-07:03 8-03:17 6-02:24
7. Myllylä Saija 8-09:40 7-15:56 7-20:02 7-27:19 7-30:20 7-33:15 33:15
8-09:40 4-06:16 8-04:06 6-07:17 6-03:01 9-02:55
8. Ahtainen Petri 10-09:44 8-16:01 8-20:11 8-27:22 8-30:30 8-33:20 33:20
10-09:44 6-06:17 9-04:10 5-07:11 7-03:08 8-02:50
9. Similä Tuulikki 13-10:01 9-16:18 9-20:12 9-27:40 9-30:32 9-33:35 33:35
13-10:01 6-06:17 5-03:54 7-07:28 4-02:52 10-03:03
10. Vuorimies Tuija 7-09:02 10-16:20 10-21:19 10-33:00 10-37:02 10-39:13 39:13
7-09:02 13-07:18 10-04:59 15-11:41 10-04:02 5-02:11
11. Lahtinen Lassi 12-09:46 11-16:57 11-24:00 12-35:00 11-39:49 11-43:05 43:05
12-09:46 9-07:11 11-07:03 11-11:00 13-04:49 12-03:16
12. Korju Mika 10-09:44 11-16:57 12-24:01 11-34:49 12-39:50 12-43:10 43:10
10-09:44 11-07:13 12-07:04 10-10:48 15-05:01 13-03:20
13. Mäntylä Miia 9-09:41 13-16:58 13-24:02 13-35:06 13-39:51 13-43:12 43:12
9-09:41 12-07:17 12-07:04 12-11:04 12-04:45 14-03:21
14. Impola Sami 14-11:48 14-19:25 14-26:47 15-38:24 14-43:02 14-46:27 46:27
14-11:48 14-07:37 14-07:22 14-11:37 11-04:38 15-03:25
15. Hongisto Jani 15-12:01 15-19:42 15-27:07 14-38:20 15-43:17 15-46:31 46:31
15-12:01 15-07:41 15-07:25 13-11:13 14-04:57 11-03:14